Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730
Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
Sos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
08:15 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
08:45 GRUP ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
09:50 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
14:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 GRUP ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
15:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:05 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
17:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:45 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
18:30 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
19:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani 07:31
GRUP ATYC Laculete Bolovani Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Magura Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Doicesti Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Bucuresti Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Baldana 07:50
GRUP ATYC Contesti Buciumeni Pucioasa Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Baldana Tartasesti Pietrosita Mircea Voda Moroeni Ilfoveni Fieni Aninoasa Pucioasa Laculete Bratesti Motaeni Doicesti Dealu Mare Targoviste Gulia Ulmi Racari Cuza Voda Bucuresti Crangasi Bolovani Chitila 08:30
GRUP ATYC Priseaca Nucet Bolovani Malu Cu Flori Voinesti Gheboieni Targoviste Pucheni Contesti Manesti Cazaci Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste Gemenea Izvoarele 08:39
GRUP ATYC Cuza Voda Doicesti Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Bucuresti Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Magura Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi 08:50
GRUP ATYC Pucheni Contesti Manesti Cazaci Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste Gemenea Izvoarele Priseaca Nucet Bolovani Malu Cu Flori Voinesti Gheboieni Targoviste 09:59
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Magura Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Doicesti Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Bucuresti Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Targoviste 10:10
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci 11:16
GRUP ATYC Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Doicesti Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Bucuresti Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Magura 12:10
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani 13:16
GRUP ATYC Gemenea Izvoarele Priseaca Nucet Bolovani Malu Cu Flori Voinesti Gheboieni Targoviste Pucheni Contesti Manesti Cazaci Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste 13:39
GRUP ATYC Ulmi Cuza Voda Doicesti Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Bucuresti Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Magura Ghergani Bezdead 15:20
GRUP ATYC Aninoasa Pucioasa Laculete Bratesti Motaeni Doicesti Dealu Mare Targoviste Gulia Ulmi Racari Cuza Voda Bucuresti Crangasi Bolovani Chitila Contesti Buciumeni Pucioasa Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Baldana Tartasesti Pietrosita Mircea Voda Moroeni Ilfoveni Fieni 16:20
GRUP ATYC Chitila Targoviste Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Magura Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Cuza Voda Doicesti Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Crangasi Bucuresti Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda 17:50
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci 19:16