Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730
Română

Autogara IDM Basarab Kennedy

Bucuresti , Romania
Sos. Orhideelor nr.35 (langa Gara CFR Basarab), Sector 1, Bucuresti, Romania
Tel: +4-021-310.75.71
Mobil: +4-0729-989.948
Web: https://www.facebook.com/AutogaraIDM.Basarab

Plecări
Ora Către
08:15 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
08:45 GRUP ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
09:50 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
11:15 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
11:45 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
14:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
14:20 GRUP ATYC Racari Contesti Bolovani Mircea Voda Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Manesti Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Malu Cu Flori Pucheni
15:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:05 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
17:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:45 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
18:30 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
19:00 GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
19:30 GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste Pucioasa
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet 07:31
GRUP ATYC Ulmi Doicesti Cuza Voda Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Bucuresti Crangasi Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Chitila Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Miculesti Targoviste Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Magura Targoviste Ghergani Bezdead 07:50
GRUP ATYC Pietrosita Tartasesti Moroeni Mircea Voda Fieni Ilfoveni Pucioasa Aninoasa Bratesti Laculete Doicesti Motaeni Targoviste Dealu Mare Ulmi Gulia Racari Cuza Voda Bucuresti Crangasi Bolovani Chitila Contesti Buciumeni Pucioasa Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Baldana 08:30
GRUP ATYC Voinesti Gheboieni Targoviste Pucheni Contesti Manesti Cazaci Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste Gemenea Izvoarele Priseaca Nucet Bolovani Malu Cu Flori 08:39
GRUP ATYC Bolovani Laculete Racari Miculesti Targoviste Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Magura Targoviste Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Doicesti Cuza Voda Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Bucuresti Crangasi Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Chitila Pucioasa Baldana 08:50
GRUP ATYC Racari Targoviste Gemenea Izvoarele Priseaca Nucet Bolovani Malu Cu Flori Voinesti Gheboieni Targoviste Pucheni Contesti Manesti Cazaci Mircea Voda 09:59
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Cuza Voda Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Bucuresti Crangasi Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Chitila Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Miculesti Targoviste Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Magura Targoviste Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi 10:10
GRUP ATYC Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti 11:16
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Miculesti Targoviste Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Magura Targoviste Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Doicesti Cuza Voda Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Bucuresti Crangasi Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Chitila 12:10
GRUP ATYC Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi Bolovani Pucioasa 13:16
GRUP ATYC Voinesti Gheboieni Targoviste Pucheni Contesti Manesti Cazaci Mircea Voda Racari Targoviste Gemenea Izvoarele Priseaca Nucet Bolovani Malu Cu Flori 13:39
GRUP ATYC Racari Miculesti Targoviste Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Magura Targoviste Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Doicesti Cuza Voda Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Bucuresti Crangasi Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Chitila Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete 15:20
GRUP ATYC Racari Cuza Voda Bucuresti Crangasi Bolovani Chitila Contesti Buciumeni Pucioasa Targoviste Targoviste Ghergani Baldana Pietrosita Tartasesti Moroeni Mircea Voda Fieni Ilfoveni Pucioasa Aninoasa Bratesti Laculete Doicesti Motaeni Targoviste Dealu Mare Ulmi Gulia 16:20
GRUP ATYC Gulia Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Bucuresti Crangasi Pucioasa Tartasesti Mircea Voda Targoviste Chitila Pucioasa Baldana Bolovani Laculete Racari Targoviste Miculesti Contesti Pucioasa Aninoasa Magura Targoviste Ghergani Bezdead Ulmi Doicesti Cuza Voda 17:50
GRUP ATYC Bolovani Pucioasa Nucet Cazaci Targoviste Contesti Ulmi 19:16