Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730
Română

Statie Laculete

Laculete , Romania
necunoscuta, Laculete, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:40 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:06 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
06:40 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
07:06 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
08:26 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa
10:26 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
10:40 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
13:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa
13:36 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:30 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:35 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
16:06 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
16:40 GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
17:55 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa
20:20 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa 05:40
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Bezdead Miculesti Magura 06:06
GRUP ATYC Pietrosita Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Dealu Mare Buciumeni 06:40
GRUP ATYC Miculesti Magura Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Bezdead 07:06
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Bezdead Miculesti Magura 08:26
GRUP ATYC Bucov Darmanesti Buzau Albesti Paleologu Mizil Razvad Ploiesti Targoviste I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti Adanca Ploiesti Aninoasa Sahateni Sacueni Targoviste Ulmeni Stoenesti Bratasanca Doicesti Valea Calugareasca Mija 09:30
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Miculesti Magura Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa 10:26
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa 10:40
GRUP ATYC Chitila Baldana Contesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Bolovani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Aninoasa Crangasi Ghergani Tartasesti Ilfoveni Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bucuresti 13:05
GRUP ATYC Valea Calugareasca Mija Bucov Darmanesti Buzau Albesti Paleologu Mizil Razvad Ploiesti Targoviste I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti Adanca Ploiesti Aninoasa Sahateni Sacueni Targoviste Ulmeni Stoenesti Bratasanca Doicesti 13:30
GRUP ATYC Miculesti Magura Pucioasa Pucioasa Pucioasa Bezdead 13:36
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Fieni Pucioasa Pucioasa Motaeni Dealu Mare Buciumeni Pietrosita 14:30
GRUP ATYC Aninoasa Doicesti Targoviste Targoviste 14:35
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa Bezdead Miculesti Magura Pucioasa 16:06
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Pucioasa 16:40
GRUP ATYC Doicesti Aninoasa Crangasi Ghergani Tartasesti Ilfoveni Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bucuresti Chitila Baldana Contesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Bolovani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Gulia 17:55
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Aninoasa Sahateni Sacueni Targoviste Ulmeni Stoenesti Bratasanca Doicesti Valea Calugareasca Mija Bucov Darmanesti Buzau Albesti Paleologu Mizil Razvad Ploiesti Targoviste I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti Adanca 18:30
GRUP ATYC Chitila Baldana Contesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Bolovani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Aninoasa Crangasi Ghergani Tartasesti Ilfoveni Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bucuresti 20:20