Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730

Statie Aninoasa

Aninoasa , Romania
necunoscuta, Aninoasa, Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:50 Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:12 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
06:50 Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:12 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:20 Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
08:32 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
09:20 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
10:50 Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:30 Targoviste
11:40 Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:50 Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:55 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:20 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
13:42 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:25 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
14:40 Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
15:50 Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:12 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
16:50 Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
17:45 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:20 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa
18:50 Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:10 Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
20:50 Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 05:50
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 06:12
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 06:50
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 07:12
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 07:20
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 08:32
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste 09:20
Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 10:50
Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti 11:30
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 11:40
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 12:50
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste 12:55
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste 13:20
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 13:42
Targoviste 14:25
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 14:40
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 15:50
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti 16:12
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 16:50
Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste 17:45
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste 18:20
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 18:50
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste 20:10
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 20:50