Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730
Română

Grup Atyc- Republicii nr 157

Pucioasa , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:15 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
05:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
06:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
07:00 GRUP ATYC Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Brasov
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
08:20 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
09:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
10:20 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
10:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
11:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste
12:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:30 GRUP ATYC Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Brasov
13:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:15 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:20 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:45 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
16:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
16:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
16:45 GRUP ATYC Targoviste
17:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
17:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
18:05 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
19:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:15 GRUP ATYC Targoviste
20:30 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
21:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Miculesti Magura Pucioasa Bezdead 06:00
GRUP ATYC Pietrosita Moroeni Fieni Motaeni Dealu Mare Buciumeni 06:30
GRUP ATYC Targoviste 07:00
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Miculesti Magura Pucioasa
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Bezdead Miculesti Magura 08:20
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Miculesti Magura Pucioasa 10:20
GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Ulmi Targoviste Nucet Cazaci Bucuresti 10:31
GRUP ATYC Brasov Predeal Buciumeni Ozun Glod Targu Secuiesc Timisu De Jos Cernat Bretcu Fieni Moroeni Azuga Motaeni Oituz Dealu Mare Sinaia Poiana Tapului Onesti Harman Lemnia Poiana Sarata Pietrosita Busteni 11:10
GRUP ATYC Racari Chitila Bolovani Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Mircea Voda Laculete Gara Doicesti Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Gulia Bucuresti Targoviste Bratestii de Jos Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Ulmi Bucuresti Contesti Baldana Pucioasa 12:00
GRUP ATYC Targoviste 12:30
GRUP ATYC Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Ulmi Bucuresti Contesti Baldana Pucioasa Chitila Racari Bolovani Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Mircea Voda Laculete Gara Doicesti Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Gulia Bucuresti Targoviste Bratestii de Jos 13:10
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Aninoasa Crangasi Ghergani Tartasesti Ilfoveni Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bucuresti Laculete Pucioasa Chitila Baldana Contesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Bolovani Racari Targoviste 13:15
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Miculesti Magura Pucioasa 13:30
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Nucet Cazaci Bucuresti Contesti Bolovani Ulmi 14:01
GRUP ATYC Pietrosita Moroeni Fieni Motaeni Dealu Mare Buciumeni 14:20
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Targoviste Doicesti Aninoasa Laculete Targoviste 14:45
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Bezdead Miculesti Magura 16:00
GRUP ATYC Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Mircea Voda Laculete Gara Doicesti Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Gulia Bucuresti Targoviste Bratestii de Jos Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Ulmi Bucuresti Contesti Baldana Pucioasa Chitila Racari Bolovani 16:10
GRUP ATYC Brasov Sinaia Moroeni Fieni 16:45
GRUP ATYC Bratestii de Jos Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Ulmi Bucuresti Contesti Baldana Pucioasa Chitila Racari Bolovani Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Mircea Voda Laculete Gara Doicesti Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Gulia Bucuresti Targoviste 17:10
GRUP ATYC Laculete Pucioasa Chitila Baldana Contesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Bolovani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Aninoasa Crangasi Ghergani Tartasesti Ilfoveni Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bucuresti 18:05
GRUP ATYC Bolovani Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Mircea Voda Laculete Gara Doicesti Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Gulia Bucuresti Targoviste Bratestii de Jos Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Ulmi Bucuresti Contesti Baldana Pucioasa Chitila Racari 19:10
GRUP ATYC Contesti Bolovani Ulmi Targoviste Nucet Cazaci Bucuresti 20:01
GRUP ATYC Brasov Sinaia Moroeni Fieni 20:15
GRUP ATYC Gulia Doicesti Aninoasa Crangasi Ghergani Tartasesti Ilfoveni Targoviste Mircea Voda Bucuresti Bucuresti Laculete Pucioasa Chitila Baldana Contesti Ulmi Cuza Voda Bolovani Racari Targoviste Targoviste Bratesti 20:30
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Targoviste Bratestii de Jos Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Ulmi Bucuresti Contesti Baldana Pucioasa Racari Chitila Bolovani Aninoasa Targoviste Crangasi Mircea Voda Laculete Gara Doicesti Cuza Voda Ilfoveni Gulia 21:10
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Nucet Cazaci Bucuresti Contesti Bolovani Ulmi 21:46