GRUP ATYC

Tel: 0743335888
Română

Grup Atyc- Republicii nr 157

Pucioasa , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:15 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
05:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
06:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:00 GRUP ATYC Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Brasov
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:03 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
08:20 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
09:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
10:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
11:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste
12:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:30 GRUP ATYC Fieni Moroeni Sinaia Brasov
13:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:15 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:20 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:45 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
16:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
16:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:30 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
16:45 GRUP ATYC Targoviste
17:00 GRUP ATYC Targoviste Ulmi Cazaci Nucet Bolovani Contesti Bucuresti
17:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
18:05 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
19:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:15 GRUP ATYC Targoviste
20:30 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
21:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 06:00
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni 06:30
GRUP ATYC Targoviste 07:00
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni 07:03
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 08:20
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste 10:31
GRUP ATYC Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni 11:10
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa 12:00
GRUP ATYC Targoviste 12:30
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa 13:10
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa 13:15
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 13:30
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste 14:01
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni 14:20
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa 14:45
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 16:00
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa 16:10
GRUP ATYC Brasov Sinaia Moroeni Fieni 16:45
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa 17:10
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa 18:05
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa 19:10
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste 20:01
GRUP ATYC Brasov Sinaia Moroeni Fieni 20:15
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa 20:30
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa 21:10
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Contesti Bolovani Nucet Cazaci Ulmi Targoviste 21:46