Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730
Română

Statie Blocuri

Fieni , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:20 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
07:10 GRUP ATYC Moroeni Sinaia Brasov
11:00 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste
12:40 GRUP ATYC Moroeni Sinaia Brasov
13:25 GRUP ATYC Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
14:10 GRUP ATYC Motaeni Pucioasa Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti Bucuresti
14:55 GRUP ATYC Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
16:35 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Targoviste
18:15 GRUP ATYC Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
20:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Targoviste
20:40 GRUP ATYC Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Pietrosita Moroeni Dealu Mare Buciumeni 06:20
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa 07:10
GRUP ATYC Lemnia Poiana Sarata Moroeni Azuga Oituz Buciumeni Sinaia Glod Onesti Timisu De Jos Cernat Bretcu Pietrosita Busteni Predeal Brasov Ozun Dealu Mare Targu Secuiesc Poiana Tapului Harman 11:00
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Pucioasa 12:40
GRUP ATYC Ilfoveni Crangasi Bolovani Racari Bucuresti Laculete Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Ulmi Pucioasa Chitila Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bucuresti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Motaeni Baldana Contesti 13:25
GRUP ATYC Pietrosita Moroeni Dealu Mare Buciumeni 14:10
GRUP ATYC Laculete Targoviste Pucioasa Targoviste Doicesti Pucioasa Motaeni Aninoasa 14:55
GRUP ATYC Brasov Sinaia Moroeni 16:35
GRUP ATYC Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bucuresti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Motaeni Baldana Contesti Ilfoveni Crangasi Bolovani Racari Bucuresti Laculete Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Ulmi Pucioasa Chitila 18:15
GRUP ATYC Sinaia Moroeni Brasov 20:05
GRUP ATYC Crangasi Bolovani Racari Bucuresti Laculete Targoviste Bratesti Gulia Doicesti Ulmi Pucioasa Chitila Ghergani Tartasesti Targoviste Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Bucuresti Pucioasa Aninoasa Targoviste Motaeni Baldana Contesti Ilfoveni 20:40