Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730

Gara

Doicesti , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:09 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
06:45 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:09 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:15 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
08:29 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
09:25 Laculete Pucioasa
11:25 Aninoasa Targoviste
11:45 Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:55 Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:00 Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:25 Laculete Pucioasa
13:39 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:35 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
15:55 Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:09 Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
16:55 Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:50 Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:25 Laculete Pucioasa
18:55 Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:15 Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
20:55 Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete 06:09
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete 06:45
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete 07:09
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete 07:15
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete 08:29
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa 09:25
Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Gara 11:25
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 11:45
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 12:55
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 13:00
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa 13:25
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete 13:39
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete 14:35
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 15:55
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete 16:09
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 16:55
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 17:50
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa 18:25
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 18:55
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 20:15
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa 20:55