Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730

Doi Brazi

Targoviste , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
06:15 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
06:52 Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:15 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:22 Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
08:35 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
11:35 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Targoviste
12:45 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
12:50 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:45 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:20 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
14:42 Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
15:45 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:15 Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
16:45 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
17:40 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:45 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:05 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
20:45 Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 06:15
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 06:52
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 07:15
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 07:22
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 08:35
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 11:35
Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 12:45
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste 12:50
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 13:45
Targoviste 14:20
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 14:42
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 15:45
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa 16:15
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 16:45
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste 17:40
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 18:45
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste 20:05
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste 20:45