Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730

Trainica

Pucioasa , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:35 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:03 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
06:35 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:03 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:05 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
08:23 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
09:35 Pucioasa
10:35 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:15 Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste
11:55 Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:05 Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:10 Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:33 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
13:35 Pucioasa
14:25 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:40 Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
16:03 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
16:05 Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:35 Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
17:05 Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
18:00 Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:35 Pucioasa
19:05 Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:25 Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
21:05 Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
Pucioasa 05:35
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 06:03
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 06:35
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 07:03
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 07:05
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 08:23
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 09:35
Pucioasa 10:35
Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 11:15
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 11:55
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 13:05
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 13:10
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 13:33
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 13:35
Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 14:25
Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 14:40
Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 16:03
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 16:05
Pucioasa 16:35
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 17:05
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 18:00
Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 18:35
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 19:05
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 20:25
Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 21:05