GRUP ATYC

Tel: 0743335888
Română

Trainica

Pucioasa , Romania

Plecări
Ora Către
05:35 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
06:03 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
06:35 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:03 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
07:05 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
08:23 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
09:35 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa
10:35 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
11:15 GRUP ATYC Laculete Gara Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste
11:55 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
13:10 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
13:33 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
13:35 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa
14:25 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratesti Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
14:40 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Glod Sinaia Poiana Tapului Busteni Azuga Predeal Timisu De Jos Brasov Harman Ozun Cernat Targu Secuiesc Lemnia Bretcu Poiana Sarata Oituz Onesti
16:03 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Ulmi Bratestii de Jos Ilfoveni Mircea Voda Cuza Voda Bolovani Crangasi Contesti Ghergani Racari Baldana Tartasesti Gulia Chitila Bucuresti
16:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
16:35 GRUP ATYC Laculete Doicesti Aninoasa Targoviste Razvad Sacueni Adanca Mija I.L.Caragiale Darmanesti Bratasanca Stoenesti Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
17:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
18:00 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
18:35 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa
19:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
20:25 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Motaeni Fieni Buciumeni Dealu Mare Pietrosita Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni
21:05 GRUP ATYC Pucioasa Miculesti Magura Bezdead
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa 05:35
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 06:03
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 06:35
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 07:03
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 07:05
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 08:23
GRUP ATYC Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 09:35
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa 10:35
GRUP ATYC Onesti Oituz Poiana Sarata Bretcu Lemnia Targu Secuiesc Cernat Ozun Harman Brasov Timisu De Jos Predeal Azuga Busteni Poiana Tapului Sinaia Glod Moroeni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 11:15
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 11:55
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 13:05
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 13:10
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 13:33
GRUP ATYC Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 13:35
GRUP ATYC Moroeni Moroieni Pucheni Pietrosita Dealu Mare Buciumeni Fieni Motaeni Pucioasa 14:25
GRUP ATYC Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 14:40
GRUP ATYC Bezdead Magura Miculesti Pucioasa 16:03
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 16:05
GRUP ATYC Pucioasa 16:35
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 17:05
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 18:00
GRUP ATYC Buzau Ulmeni Sahateni Mizil Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Bucov Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 18:35
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 19:05
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratesti Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete 20:25
GRUP ATYC Bucuresti Chitila Gulia Tartasesti Baldana Racari Ghergani Contesti Crangasi Bolovani Cuza Voda Mircea Voda Ilfoveni Bratestii de Jos Ulmi Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Gara 21:05