Grup ATYC

Tel: +4-0743-335.888; +4-0723-260.730
Română

Autogara Sud-Giadi Gold (Ploiesti Sud)

Ploiesti , Romania
Str. Depoului nr.9-11, Ploiesti, Romania
Tel: +4-0244-522.230
E-mail: giadigold@yahoo.com

Plecări
Ora Către
06:00 GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
06:50 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Priseaca Ungureni Gheboieni Izvoarele Voinesti Gemenea Oncesti Capu Coastei Malu Cu Flori Laicai Cetateni Badeni Stoenesti Argeselu Campulung Muscel
07:00 GRUP ATYC Albesti Paleologu Ciorani Jilavele Urziceni Ion Roata Cazanesti Andrasesti Slobozia Bucu Tandarei Giurgeni Harsova Crucea Nicolae Balcescu Mihail Kogalniceanu Ovidiu Mamaia Constanta
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Dumbrava Viisoara Olteni Suta Seaca Picior De Munte Dragodana Gaesti Gaesti Gura Foii Crangurile de Jos Leordeni Topoloveni Calinesti Stefanesti Pitesti Pitesti Bascov Draganu Moraresti Milcoiu Ramnicu Valcea Calimanesti Caciulata Brezoi Cainenii Mari Rau Vadului Talmaciu Selimbar Sibiu
07:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
07:15 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
07:45 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
10:00 GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
11:45 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
12:00 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
12:15 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
14:00 GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
14:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
16:45 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Mija Adanca Sacueni Razvad Targoviste Targoviste Aninoasa Doicesti Laculete Pucioasa Pucioasa
18:00 GRUP ATYC Zahanaua Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Pastarnacu Frasinu Finta Gheboaia Marcesti Ratoaia Bucsani Habeni Racovita Comisani Lazuri Matracaua Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste Targoviste
18:10 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Stoenesti Bratasanca Darmanesti I.L.Caragiale Ghirdoveni Moreni
18:15 GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Bucov Valea Calugareasca Albesti Paleologu Mizil Sahateni Ulmeni Buzau
Sosiri
De la Ora
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti Darmanesti Bratasanca I.L.Caragiale 07:05
GRUP ATYC Bratasanca Laculete Aninoasa Sacueni Mija Darmanesti Targoviste Pucioasa Ploiesti Pucioasa Doicesti Razvad Adanca I.L.Caragiale Stoenesti Targoviste 07:15
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Sahateni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Buzau Bucov Mizil Ulmeni 07:45
GRUP ATYC Matracaua Comisani Targoviste Frasinu Gheboaia Bucsani Ratoaia Habeni Targoviste Zahanaua Lazuri Racovita Targoviste Finta Marcesti Targoviste Pastarnacu Stancesti Cocorastii Colt 09:35
GRUP ATYC Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti Darmanesti Bratasanca I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti 10:50
GRUP ATYC Buzau Bucov Mizil Ulmeni Ploiesti Sahateni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca 11:45
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Pucioasa Doicesti Razvad Adanca I.L.Caragiale Stoenesti Targoviste Bratasanca Laculete Aninoasa Sacueni Mija Darmanesti Targoviste Pucioasa 12:15
GRUP ATYC Comisani Targoviste Frasinu Gheboaia Bucsani Ratoaia Habeni Targoviste Zahanaua Lazuri Racovita Targoviste Finta Marcesti Targoviste Pastarnacu Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Matracaua 13:35
GRUP ATYC Darmanesti Bratasanca I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti 14:05
GRUP ATYC Bratasanca Laicai Gemenea Stoenesti Priseaca Oncesti Campulung Muscel Targoviste Targoviste Sacueni Ploiesti Mija Gheboieni Darmanesti Malu Cu Flori Stoenesti Argeselu Badeni Ungureni Capu Coastei Cetateni Razvad Targoviste Adanca Voinesti I.L.Caragiale Izvoarele 14:35
GRUP ATYC Darmanesti Bratasanca I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti 16:05
GRUP ATYC Ploiesti Sahateni Albesti Paleologu Valea Calugareasca Buzau Bucov Mizil Ulmeni 16:45
GRUP ATYC Frasinu Gheboaia Bucsani Ratoaia Habeni Targoviste Zahanaua Lazuri Racovita Targoviste Finta Marcesti Targoviste Pastarnacu Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Matracaua Comisani Targoviste 17:35
GRUP ATYC Ghirdoveni Moreni Stoenesti Darmanesti Bratasanca I.L.Caragiale Ploiesti 18:05
GRUP ATYC Bratasanca Laculete Aninoasa Sacueni Mija Darmanesti Targoviste Pucioasa Ploiesti Pucioasa Doicesti Razvad Adanca I.L.Caragiale Stoenesti Targoviste 18:15
GRUP ATYC Mamaia Mihail Kogalniceanu Crucea Giurgeni Bucu Andrasesti Ion Roata Ciorani Urziceni Ovidiu Nicolae Balcescu Harsova Tandarei Slobozia Cazanesti Jilavele Constanta Albesti Paleologu 19:30
GRUP ATYC Razvad Targoviste Mija Moraresti I.L.Caragiale Stoenesti Bascov Ploiesti Talmaciu Stefanesti Targoviste Cainenii Mari Leordeni Calimanesti Caciulata Gura Foii Ramnicu Valcea Olteni Dragodana Dumbrava Pitesti Sacueni Milcoiu Darmanesti Bratasanca Draganu Topoloveni Selimbar Pitesti Adanca Rau Vadului Calinesti Gaesti Brezoi Crangurile de Jos Sibiu Suta Seaca Gaesti Viisoara Picior De Munte 21:15
GRUP ATYC Stancesti Cocorastii Colt Matracaua Comisani Targoviste Frasinu Gheboaia Bucsani Ratoaia Habeni Targoviste Zahanaua Lazuri Racovita Targoviste Finta Marcesti Targoviste Pastarnacu 21:35